Connect with us

All posts tagged "Next Gen"

El clima

Salta, AR
14°
Nublado
4h5h6h
14°C
14°C
14°C
DomLunMar
15°C / 11°C
16°C / 9°C
23°C / 10°C

FÚTBOL PROFESIONAL ARGENTINO

FÚTBOL PROFESIONAL ARGENTINO

9:10 pm
Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano

Deportivo Morón vs Colón

7:10 pm
Estadio Islas Malvinas

All Boys vs Talleres (R.E)

7:00 pm

Mercedes vs Ituzaingó

7:00 pm
Estadio Municipal General San Martín

Santamarina vs Kimberley

7:00 pm
Estadio José María Minella

Alvarado vs Deportivo Maipú

7:00 pm
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Huracán vs Atl. Tucumán

5:05 pm
Ofelia Rosenzuaig

Agropecuario vs CA Estudiantes

5:00 pm
Estadio Juan Alberto García

Chaco For Ever vs Atl. Rafaela

5:00 pm
Estadio José Dellagiovanna

Tigre vs Unión Santa Fe

4:00 pm
Estadio Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie

Gimnasia Mendoza vs Aldosivi

4:00 pm
Estadio Mario Sebastián Diez

Juventud U.U. vs Ferro Gen. Pico

3:30 pm
Estadio Monumental de Villa Lynch

UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Laferrere

3:30 pm
Estadio Tres de Febrero

Almagro vs Defensores Unidos

3:30 pm
Estadio La Quema

Acassuso vs Sacachispas

3:30 pm
Juan Carlos Brieva

Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio

3:30 pm
Estadio de los Inmigrantes

Dock Sud vs Los Andes

3:30 pm
Estadio de Excursionistas

Excursionistas vs Villa Dálmine

3:30 pm
Estadio Carlos V

Flandria vs Midland

3:30 pm
Estadio Juan Antonio Arias

Liniers vs Comunicaciones

3:30 pm
Estadio Genacio Sálice

Villa San Carlos vs Fénix

3:05 pm
Estadio Alfredo Beranger

Temperley vs Alte. Brown

3:00 pm
Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla

Brown Adrogué vs Atlanta

7:30 pm
Jorge Luis Hirschi Stadium

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Boca Juniors

6:00 pm
Estadio Nueva Chicago

Nueva Chicago vs Estudiantes de Río Cuarto

1 - 1
Estadio Municipal de Pilar - Carlos Barraza

Real Pilar vs Leandro N. Alem

1 - 1

Argentino de Rosario vs Victoriano Arenas

resultados

Resultados

9:10 pm
Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano

Deportivo Morón vs Colón

7:10 pm
Estadio Islas Malvinas

All Boys vs Talleres (R.E)

7:00 pm
Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Huracán vs Atl. Tucumán

7:00 pm
Estadio José María Minella

Alvarado vs Deportivo Maipú

7:00 pm
Estadio Municipal General San Martín

Santamarina vs Kimberley

7:00 pm

Mercedes vs Ituzaingó

5:05 pm
Ofelia Rosenzuaig

Agropecuario vs CA Estudiantes

5:00 pm
Estadio Juan Alberto García

Chaco For Ever vs Atl. Rafaela

5:00 pm
Estadio José Dellagiovanna

Tigre vs Unión Santa Fe

4:00 pm
Estadio Mario Sebastián Diez

Juventud U.U. vs Ferro Gen. Pico

4:00 pm
Estadio Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie

Gimnasia Mendoza vs Aldosivi

3:30 pm
Estadio Genacio Sálice

Villa San Carlos vs Fénix

3:30 pm
Estadio Tres de Febrero

Almagro vs Defensores Unidos

3:30 pm
Estadio La Quema

Acassuso vs Sacachispas

3:30 pm
Juan Carlos Brieva

Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio

3:30 pm
Estadio de los Inmigrantes

Dock Sud vs Los Andes

3:30 pm
Estadio de Excursionistas

Excursionistas vs Villa Dálmine

3:30 pm
Estadio Carlos V

Flandria vs Midland

3:30 pm
Estadio Juan Antonio Arias

Liniers vs Comunicaciones

3:30 pm
Estadio Monumental de Villa Lynch

UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Laferrere

3:05 pm
Estadio Alfredo Beranger

Temperley vs Alte. Brown

3:00 pm
Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla

Brown Adrogué vs Atlanta