Connect with us

All posts tagged "Steven Diez"

El clima

Salta, AR
20°
Chubascos en los alrededores
9h10h11h
20°C
20°C
20°C
LunMarMié
27°C / 19°C
32°C / 21°C
34°C / 20°C

resultados

Resultados

8:00 pm
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen

Atlético Trenque Lauquen vs Club Atlético KDT

5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Esperanza

Club Deportivo Esperanza El Calafate vs Ferrocarril YCF de Río Gallegos

5:00 pm
Club Sportivo Huracan De Gobernador Gregores

Sportivo Huracán de Gobernador Gregores vs Nocheros De Las Heras

5:00 pm
El Templo del Barrio Miramar

Estrella del Norte de Caleta Olivia vs Independiente de Puerto San Julián

5:00 pm
Estadio César Muñóz

Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia vs Comisión De Actividades Infantiles C A I

5:00 pm
Jorge Newbery De Comodoro Rivadavia

Jorge Newbery De Comodoro Rivadavia vs Petroquímica de Comodoro Rivadavia

5:00 pm
Estadio Nacional de 1972

Independiente de Trelew vs Defensores de La Ribera

5:00 pm
Belgrano de Esquel

Belgrano De Esquel vs Atlético Chicago de Bariloche

5:00 pm
Predio Don Roberto

Academia Pillmatún de Cipolletti vs Estudiantes Unidos de Bariloche

5:00 pm
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel

Unión Deportiva Catriel de Catriel vs Deportivo La Amistad Cipolletti

5:00 pm

Deportivo Roca vs Mallin Nehuen de Maquinchao

5:00 pm
Club Unión Deportiva Manuel J Campos

Club Unión Manuel Campos de General Acha vs Alvear FC de Intendente Alvear La Pampa

5:00 pm

Racing de Carhué vs Villa Rosa de Coronel Dorrego

5:00 pm

Racing de Carhue vs Villa Rosa de Coronel Dorrego

5:00 pm
Estadio de Independiente de San Cayetano

Atlético Independiente San Cayetano vs Sporting de Punta Alta

9 - 1
Santa Rita de Piedritas

Santa Rita de Piedritas vs Jorge Newbery De Comodoro Rivadavia

5:00 pm
C. A. Jorge Newbery

Jorge Newbery de Salliquelo vs Atlético Villegas de General Villegas

0 - 4
Estadio de Estudiantes de Olavarría

Estudiantes de Olavarría vs Social Velense de María Ignacia Estación Vela

0 - 1
Estadio de Sportivo Piazza de Azul

Sportivo Piazza de Azul vs Ferrocarril Sud De Olavarria

5:00 pm

Argentinos de 25 de Mayo vs Club Ferro Carril Roca Las Flores

5:00 pm
Club Sarmiento de Dolores

Sarmiento de Dolores vs Atlético Ayacucho

0 - 4
San Lorenzo de Villa Castells

San Lorenzo de Villa Castells vs Progreso de Coronel Brandsen

0 - 2
Estadio de Fútbol Horacio Harfuch

Deportivo Verónica de Verónica vs Everton de La Plata

5:00 pm

Defensores de la Esperanza Campana vs Sportivo Baradero

5:00 pm
Club Atlético Defensores De Glew

Club Atlético Defensores de Glew vs Deportivo José C. Paz de J.C. Paz

5:00 pm
Estadio Carlos Testa

Club Defensores de Salto vs Juventud de Pergamino

5:00 pm

Villa Sanguinetti vs CUSA – Centro Universitarios Salto Arg. de Salto

5:00 pm
Fernando Bello

Club Atlético Argentino Pergamino vs Argentino de Rojas

5:00 pm
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery

Jorge Newbery de Rojas vs Provincial Fútbol Club de Pergamino

5:00 pm
El Bosque

Club Atlético Villa Belgrano Junin vs 9 de julio de Chacabuco